School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Double Eagle Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robinson Elementary
109th Street School Dougherty Valley High School Lee Middle School Robinson Intermediate
10th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
11-Newcomers Douglass Middle School Legion Park Elementary Rockdale Elementary School
112th Street Early Education Center Down East Middle School Leichman CTC Rocky Hill Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Downtown HS Leigh High School Rod Kelley Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Leland Street Elementary Rogers Middle School
118th Street School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lemay Street ES Rolling Hill Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Leo Croce Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
135th Street School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Leo Politi Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Dr. John C. Page School Leola School District Ronald E. McNair High School
156th Street School Dr. Knox Elementary Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rooftop K-8
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt
186th Street ES Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lewis and Clark Elementary Roosevelt A. Montoya School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Leyva Middle School Roosevelt Elementary School
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
24th Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC LHS Athletics Roosevelt Infant Center
28th Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Libby Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty Academy Roosevelt Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt MS
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Elementary School ROP Center
49th Street Elementary School Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
4th Street Early Education Center Dry Creek Elementary Liberty High School Roscoe Elementary School
4th Street Primary Center Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty High School Rosecrans Elementary
4th Street School Dryden Elementary School Liberty Junior High Rosedale Middle School
52nd Street Elementary School Dryden High School Liberty Middle School Roselawn Continuation High School
54th Street ES Dryden Middle School Liberty Nation Rosemead High School
59th Street School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Liberty North Athletics Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
61st Street ES Dudley Elementary Liberty North High School Rosemont EEC
660 Early Learning Center Duke Ellington High School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosewood Park School
66th Street School Dularge Elementary School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Round Valley Joint Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dunn Elementary Libra Academy Rowan Avenue Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Lick (James) MS Roy Romer Middle School
74th Street ES Duranes Elementary School Liggett St ES Royal High School
75th Street ES Dutcher Middle School Lilac School Royal Sunset High School
7th Grade Academy Dyer Street ES Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Ruby Bridges Elementary School
7th Street ES Dymally High School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
8th Grade Academy E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Lillian St. ES Rucker Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Limerick ES Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Rusheon Middle School
95th Street ES Eagle Point High School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Russell Elementary School
96th St Elementary Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Ruth Musser Middle School
97th Street Early Education Center Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary Ruus Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
A. J .Winters Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Abbott Middle School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary Early Childhood Education Lincoln Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lincoln High School Salvador Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln Middle School Salvin SEC
Academia Avance Early College High School Lincoln Middle School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Academic and Career Services Early Learning Center Lincoln Park Elementary School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community East Ave Middle School Lincoln School San Antonio Continuation High
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) East Avenue Elementary School Lincoln Technical Academy San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Bay Arts High School Linda Vista Elementary San Antonio High School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Bay BTSA Lindbergh Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
Academy High School East Carteret High School Lindbergh STEM Academy San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Houma Elementary Lindsey Middle School San Clemente High School
Acadian Elementary School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Linked Learning District Initiative San Fernando Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Linscott Charter San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Acalanes High School East Palo Alto Academy Lisa Park Elementary School San Gabriel Ave ES
Accel Middle College East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Little Shasta Elementary San Gorgonio Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East San Jose Elementary School Live Oak Elementary San Jose Charter Academy
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Stanislaus High School Live Oak Elementary School San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Street Alternative School Livermore Adult Education San Jose Street School
Adams Elementary School East Valley High School Livermore High School San Juan Elementary School
Adams Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School San Juan Hills High School
Adams Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Juan School
Addams Eastman Early Education Center Lo-Inyo Elementary San Lorenzo Adult School
Addams High School Eastmont Intermediate Local District 3 San Lorenzo High School
Addison Elementary School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 4 San Luis Rey Elementary
Addison High School eCADEMY Magnet School Local District 6 San Mateo High School
Addison Middle School Eden Gardens Elementary School Local District 7 San Miguel Ave school
Adelante Continuation High School Edendale Middle School Local District 8 San Pascual Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pasqual High School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edgewood High Summer School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Pedro Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edgewood Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adult Education Edison Local Instructional Service Center-West San Pedro St ES
Adult Education Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-East San Rafael High School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Ramon Valley High School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-South Sanchez ES
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-West Sandburg Middle School
Adult Education/ROP Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sandburg Middle School
Aggeler High School Edna Hill Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sandia Base Elementary School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sandia High School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Educational Options Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sandpiper Elementary School
Airline High School Educational Partnership High School Lockeford Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alameda Adult School Educational Services Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Santa Clara High School
Alameda Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lockwood ES Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alameda High School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lodi High School Santa Fe Elementary
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edward W. Kilpatrick Lodi Middle School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alameda Unified Summer School Edwin Markham Elementary School LodiUSD Santa Rita Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alamo Elementary School Egling Middle School Logan Early Education Center Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alamo ES Eisenhower High School Logan Span School Santa Rosa High School
Alamos Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Logansport High School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Teresa High School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino High School Loma Vista Elementary Sara Coughlin ES
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Saticoy Elementary School
Albion Early Education Center El Camino Real High School Loma Vista School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Albion Street Elementary El Camino Real High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Saturn Street ES
Albuquerque High School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lone Pine High School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Aldama ES El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lone Star School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Centro Elementary School Longfellow Schilling Elementary
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Dorado ES Longfellow Elementary School 1
Alexandria ES El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Elementary School School 10
Alhambra High School El Monte Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School School 12
Alianza Charter El Monte High School Longfellow ES School 13
Aliso Niguel High School El Monte School District Summer School Longfellow Preschool School 14
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Longleaf Elementary School School 15
Allesandro Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Longwood Elementary School School 16
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Portal Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary School 18
Almond Grove El Roble Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary School 2
Alonzo CDS El Roble Intermediate Lorenzo Manor Elementary School 20
Alta California ES El Sereno Early Education Center Loreto Elementary School School 21
Alta Heights Elementary School Eldorado High School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 24
Alta Loma Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 25
Alta Loma High School Elementary Principal's Organization Los Altos Elementary School School 26
Alta Loma Middle School eLiberty Los Altos High School School 27
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elim Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School School 28
Alta Vista Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 29
Alta Vista High School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles Elementary School School 3
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 6
Alternative Cooperative Education Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 7
Alternative Education Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 8
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elk Grove Charter School Los Angeles School Police School for Exceptional Children
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Alvarado ES Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Cerritos School of Business and Tourism
Amador High School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Cerritos Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Amanecer Primary Center Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerros Middle School School of Education and Training
Ambassador School of Global Education Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School of Government and Public Administration
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Ellington Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School of Information Technology
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elm Grove Elementary School Los Osos High School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Ambrosini Elementary Elm Grove Middle School Los Padillas Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Amelia Earhart HS Elsie Allen High School Los Perales Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
American Canyon High School Elwin Elementary Los Perales Elementary School PTA School Police Department
American Canyon Middle School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
American High School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Robles Academy Schriever Elementary School
American River Charter School Emerson Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School Schurr High
Amesti Elementary Emerson Community Charter Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School Sci-Tech
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School Science Hill School
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Andasol Avenue Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Andersen Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowell HS Scotts Valley High School
Anderson Elementary Employee Performance Accountability Lowman Special Education Center Scotts Valley Middle School
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Employee Recreation Unit LPS Fine Arts Seaside High School
Andrew P. Hill High School Employment - HR Focus LPS Library Media Program Seaside Middle School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Empresa Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution Sebree Elementary
Ann Soldo Enadia Way Elementary School LPS SRO Secondary CDS
Ann Street Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS Technology Sellers Elementary School
Anna Hause Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Energy Conservation Program Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School SELPA
Annandale Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Semitropic Elementary School District
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Sentinel High School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ensley Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Sequoia Elementary School
Antelope Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Antelope Meadows Elementary EPIC Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Sequoia High School
Antelope View Charter Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Lydia Rippey Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lynbrook High School Serra (Junipero) ES
Anton EEC Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Serra High School
Anton Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School MacArthur Elementary School Serrano High School
Anzar High School Erwin Street Elementary MacArthur Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Apache Elementary School Escambia High School MacGregor SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Apollo Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Mack ES SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Apollo High School Escambia Westgate School Maclay Middle School SF Community K-8
Apollo High School Escondido High School MacQuiddy Elementary School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Apperson Street Elementary Esencia K-8 school Macy Elementary School SF International HS
Apple Blossom Eshelman ES Macy Intermediate SF Public Montessori ES
Applied Technology Center Esparto Elementary School Madera Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
APS Virtual School Esparto High School Madison Early Childhood Center Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aptos High School Esparto Middle School Madison Elementary Shasta High School
Aptos Junior High School Esperanza ES Madison Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Aptos MS Estancia High School Madison Elementary School Sheldon High School
Aragon Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Aragon High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison High School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Ardenwood Elementary School Etiwanda High School Madison Middle School Sheridan ES
Argentine Middle School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Middle School Sherman ES
Argonaut High School Euclid Avenue ES Madrone High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Argonne ES Eugene Field Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arlington Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Magnolia Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arminta School Evans Service Area Main Street Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Everest Academy Maintenance and Operations Shorecliffs Middle School
Arnold Adreani Elementary Everett MS Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Short Elementary
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Major General Murray Short ES
Aromas School Evergreen Early Education Center Malabar Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Elementary School Malcolm X Academy ES Sierra High School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Sierra Home School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Valley High School Manlio Silva Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo High School Excelsior Academy Mann Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Mann Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Exeter Union High School Manor Hill Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Mansfield High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fair Ave Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fair Avenue Early Education Center Manual Arts High School Sierra Vista High School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fair Oaks Elementary Manzano High School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fair Oaks Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairbanks Elementary School Maple Primary Center Signal Hill
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Maplewood School Signal Hill Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairfax Learning Center Mar Vista Elementary Silk City Academy
Aspire APEX Academy Fairfield Elementary Mar Vista Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairgrove Academy Marblehead Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairmont Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Silver Creek High School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairmount ES Mare Island Elementary Silver Oak Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marengo Elementary Silverado Middle School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairview Elementary Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Athol Elementary Fairview Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Margarita Middle School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atrisco Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Simi Valley High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Family Programs Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Simpson Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Farmdale Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Augusta Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Marianna Avenue ES Siskiyou Pathways
Augustus Hawkins Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marie Hughes Elementary Sisson School
Aurora Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Marina High School Sisters High School
Aurora High School Fern Elementary School Marina MS Skyline Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marina Vista Elementary Skyway Elementary
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Marine Science & Technology High School Slate Creek Elementary
Avalon High School Ferndale Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Ferndale High School Mariposa County Adult Education Slawson Occupational Center
Avery Middle School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mariposa County High School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Mariposa Elementary School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Aviara Oaks Middle School Field Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Smith Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Aztec High School First Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Azusa Adult School Fischer Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Azusa High School Fishburn Ave School Mark Twain Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Back Bay High School Fitzgerald Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baden High School FL Schlagle High School Marlton School Snow Elementary
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fleming MS Marquez Charter Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fletcher Drive Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary Snowline Virtual School
Balboa HS Florence Ave Elementary School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Social Media
Baldwin Academy Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marshall Elementary Solano Adult Education
Baldwin Park High School Florin High School Marshall ES Solano Avenue Elementary
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Martha Escutia Primary Center Solano Middle School
Baldy View Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Marthasville Elementary School Solvang School
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Elementary Martin Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill High School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Sonora Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Knolls Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Soto Street Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bandini Elementary Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School South Bay Adult School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School South Breeze Elementary
Banneker Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Martinez Adult Education South East High School
Banneker Special Education Center Foothill Ranch Middle School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program South El Monte High School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foothill Senior High School Martinez Junior High School South Fortuna Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South Gate High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Barton Fortuna Middle School Mary Casey Black Elementary South Oceanside Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foshay LC Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy South Park Elementary School
Bassett Street Elementary Foster Elementary Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South Pasadena High School
Bates Elementary School Foster Elementary Maryland Elementary South Pasadena Middle School
Bathgate Elementary School Foster Youth Services Marylin Ave Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Bay Elementary Four Rivers Career Center Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Region High School #8
Bay Farm Elementary School Foussat Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Springs Elementary School Fox Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Springs High School Frances Harper Junior High School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Bay Springs Middle School Frances Willard Elementary School Maxine Theater South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bayou Black Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maxwell Elementary South Terrebonne High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Francisco MS Maxwell Elementary School South Torrance High School
BCLUW Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Valley Junior High
BCLUW High School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maya Lin School South Valley Middle School
BCLUW Middle School Frank Otis Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Valley Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frank Rushton Elementary School Maywood Academy High School Southdown Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Maywood Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Maywood Middle School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bear Creek High School Franklin County R-II School McAlister High School Southeast Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Elementary McAuliffe Elementary Southgate Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Franklin Elementary School McBride Special Education School Southport Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin Elementary School McClellan High Sparks Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Franklin High School McCloud High School Sparks Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin High School McCollum Elementary School Special - Event
Beaufort Middle School Franklin Middle School McCoppin (Frank) ES Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beaumont Adult School Franklinton Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Beaumont Elementary Franklinton High School McKinley Spirit Lake Elementary
Beaumont High School Franklinton Jr. High School McKinley Avenue Elementary Spring Valley Science ES
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklinton Primary School McKinley Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bel Air Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley ES SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Freedom Elementary McKinley Middle School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bel-Air Elementary School Freedom High Magnet School McKinnon Elementary School St. Viator Catholic School
Bell Gardens Elementary Freeman Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Stagg ES
Bell Gardens High Freeville Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fremont Meadow Green Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Fremont Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School Stanislaus Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary School Fremont High School Meadow School Stanley High School
Bella Vista Middle School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meadowview Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School French Valley Elementary Measure A Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Measure I Stanton Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Medeiros Elementary School Star Academy
Bellview Elementary School Fries ES Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Starlight Elementary
Bellview Middle School Frisbie Middle School Melrose Elementary Starr King Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Frontier Elementary Melrose School STARS Academy
Belmont High School Fullbright ES Melvin Avenue ES State Street Early Education Center
Belmont LAAMPS Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Mendenhall Middle School State Street School
Belvedere Elementary School FUSD College Connection Menlo Avenue Elementary Statesboro High School
Belvedere Middle School Fusion Charter Menlo-Atherton High School Steadley Elementary
Bemis Elementary Gage Middle School Merced Elementary STEAM Legacy High School
Benton Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Meridian Early Education Center Steele Lane Elementary
Benton High School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Merlinda School Steffan Manor Elementary
Benton Middle School Gant Merquin Elementary School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garcia Elementary Mesa Robles Stephen M White Middle School
Berendo MS Garden Grove Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bernal Intermediate School Garden Valley Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School Stephens County High School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Gardena Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Stephens County Middle School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gardena High School Meyler Street Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Berrendos Middle School Gardner Middle School Michael J. Castori Steven Millard Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Garfield Michelle Obama Elementary Stevenson
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mid City Magnet School Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Berylwood Elementary School Garfield ES Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stilson Elementary School
Bethel Elementary School Garfield Middle School Middle College Stimson Learning Center
Bethune Middle School Garin Elementary School Middle College High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Garrett Morgan Academy Middle College High School Stone Valley Middle School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garrison Elementary Middleton Primary Care Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beulah Academy of Science Garvanza Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Stonegate Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Garwood Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stonehurst ES
Beulah Middle School Garza Primary Center Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary Gates Elementary School Milani Elementary Stoney Point HS
Beyond the Bell Gates Street Early Education Center Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stony Point North Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School Gateway High School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Gateway International School Miles P. Richmond Strandwood Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Strathern Street Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Birch Grove Elementary Gehringer Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy STRIVE Academy
Birch Lane Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Millbrook Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Career and Transition Center Stuart Mesa Elementary
Birney George Key School Miller Creek Middle School Studebaker Elementary School
Birney Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Miller's Hill School Success Academy
Bixby Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Millikan High School Summit High School
Bixby Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Millikin Basics + Elementary Sumner Academy
Blair Oaks Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Mills High School Sumner Elementary
Blair Oaks High School George Washington Elementary School Millswood Middle School Sun City Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School George White Elementary School Milor High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Georgetown Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Georgetown School Miraloma ES Sun Valley HS
Blue Jay Athletics Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blue Oak Elementary Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Miramonte High School Sundance Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Mission Avenue Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bobier Elementary Germain ES Mission Early College High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission Education Center ES Sunnyside ES
Bohannon Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gibson Elementary School Mission High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission HS Sunset Elementary
Bond Program Gilroy High School Mission Meadows Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Gladstone High School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sunset ES
Booker T. Washington High School Glankler Early Learning Center Mission Valley Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Borel Middle School Glascock County Consolidated School Mission Vista High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Superintendent - Message
Bossier High School Glassell Park EEC Modoc Joint Unified School District Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bossier Parish Technical School Glassell Park Elementary School Mokelumne High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Boundary County Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Molino Park Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bourg Elementary School Gledhill ES Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Susan H. Nelson High School
Bowditch Middle School Gledhill Street Elementary Math Science Technology Magnet Monroe ES Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Monta Vista High School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bowman Elementary School Glen Alta ES Montague Elementary Sutherland Elementary
Boyd Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Montague Elementary School Sutherland Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Glen Park ES Montair Elementary Sutro ES
Boynton High School Glen View Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sutter Creek Elementary School
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Glen View High School Montclair Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Bracher Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Montclair High School Sutter MS
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenburn Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sutter's Mill
Bradley Elementary School Glendora Adult School Monte Verde Elementary School Suva Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Glendora High School Monte Vista Suva Intermediate
Braly Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sycamore Elementary
Branham High School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Breed Street Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Sylmar ES
Brentwood Elementary Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista High School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Global Youth Charter Monte Vista School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sylvan Park Elementary
Bret Harte High School Goddard Middle School Montebello Gardens Elementary T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello High T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Intermediate T.A. Edison Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Gold Trail Montebello Park Elementary Tafoya Elementary School
Bridge Program Golden Elementary Montegut Elementary School Taft Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary Golden Oak Elementary School Montegut Middle School Taft School District 90
Bridges Golden Sierra High School Monterey Adult School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridges Community Day High School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey High School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridges Learning Center Golden View Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Monterey HS Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brier Elementary School Gompers MS Monterey Trail High School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bright Futures Goodpine Middle School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Taylor Middle School
Bristow Middle School GOT Kids Montessori Technology
Brittan Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Technology Preparatory Academy
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Montezuma Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broad Creek Middle School Graham Elementary Montgomery High School Telfair Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Graham ES Monticello Academy Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broadmoor Elementary Granada Elementary School Moorpark High School Temecula Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Granada High School Morada Middle School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Broadous EEC Grand Caillou Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Temecula Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead City Primary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Broadway Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morehead Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Brockton Ave ES Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morehead Middle School Temecula Valley Middle School
Brook Hill Elementary Grant Moreland Middle School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Moreland Preschool Temple Academy
Brooklet Elementary School Grant Elementary Morello Park Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Brooklyn Avenue School Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Templeton Alternative Education
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grant Elementary School Morgan Elementary Templeton Elementary School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grant Middle School Morningside Elementary School Templeton High School
Brookside Elementary School Grant Union High School Morris Elementary Templeton Middle School
Brookvale Elementary School Grape Street ES Morse Early Childhood Tenderloin Community ES
Brown Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Moscone (George R) ES Tennyson High School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grapevine Student Site Moulton Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grattan ES Mount Shasta Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Brownell Middle School Gratts EEC Mount Shasta High School Terra Linda High School
Browning High School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Terrebonne High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tesoro High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School TeWinkle Middle School
Bryan Middle School Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School The Academy
Bryant Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Bryant ES Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Bryson Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Bryte Career and College Training Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View ES The Incubator School
Buchanan Street ES Greenwood Elementary Mountain View High School The Long Beach School For Adults
Buchser Middle School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Middle School The NOW Academy
Buckeye Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grenada Elementary Mountainair High School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Bud Carson Middle School Gridley Elementary School Mountainair Middle School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Griegos Elementary School Move It Thomas Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Griffith Middle School Mt Diablo High School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Buffum Guadalupe ES Mt Hall Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Bunche Middle School Guerneville School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thoreau Continuation HS
Burbank Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thornton Junior High School
Burbank Elementary Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Eden High School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. George Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Burcham Elementary H.A. Hyde Mt. Hermon School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Lukens High School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Haddon EEC Mt. Madonna Continuation High Timber Point Elementary
Burlingame High School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School Timberlake Junior High School
Burlingame Intermediate School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Timberlake Senior High School
Burroughs Elementary School Hall District Mt. View Elementary Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Halldale Avenue School Mt. Washington Elementary School Toby Johnson Middle School
Burton Elementary School Haman Elementary Muir Toccoa Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hamasaki ES Muir (John) ES Toddy Thomas Middle School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hamilton High School Muir Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Butler Educational Complex Hamilton Middle School Mulberry Elementary School Tokay High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Mulholland MS Toland Way Elementary
Butte Valley High School Hansen School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Butteville Elementary Happy Camp Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Byrd MS Happy Camp High School Murchison Early Education Center Tom Bradley Elementary
Byrneville Elementary Happy Valley Elementary School Murchison Street ES Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Murray Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harbor View Elementary School Musick Elementary Tom Maloney Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harder Elementary School My Learning Academy Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School MyData Tomasita Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Myers Elementary Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cabrillo High School Harding Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Harker's Island Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Topeka Dr. Elementary
Cache Creek High School Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa High School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Cadwallader Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Towers Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Towne ES
Cahokia School of Choice HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Independent Studies Township Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Language Academy Tracy Elementary
Cal Burke HS Harrison Elementary Napier Academy Transition Services
Calabasas Harrison Elementary School Naples Transitions Learning Center
Calabash Charter Academy Harrison Middle School Naples Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Calahan Kids Harrison School District 36 Nathaniel Narbonne High School Travis Ranch Middle School
Calais Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Treeview Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Hart Ransom Elementary Navajo Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hart Street ES Navy Point Elementary School Tri-C
Calavera Hills Middle School Harte Nebo Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harte (Bret) ES Needham School Trinity Street ES
Caldwell County Elementary School Harvard ES Neighborhood Network Truman Benedict Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Harvest Middle School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Truman Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Harvey Green Elementary School Nelson Academy TRUSD CHARGE
Caldwell County Primary School Haskell El School Nelson Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Caldwell Middle School Haughton Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Calero High School Haughton High School Nevada Ave ES Tulelake Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Haughton Middle School Nevils Elementary School Tulelake High School
California Avenue School Hawthorne Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Tulita Elementary School
California Avenue School Hawthorne Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
California Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Futures Alternative High School Turlock Adult School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Turlock High School
California High School Hayes Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Turlock Junior High School
California League of Schools Hayward High School New Republic Elementary School Turner Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Hazel Fischer Elementary New Roberto Clemente TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
California School Hazel Grove Elementary School New School Twain
Calvert Street Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Stanley Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Tech High School Twilight School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Head Start New Traditions ES Twin Creeks Elementary
Camerado Springs Middle School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Valley High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Cameron School Healdsburg Charter School Newark Junior High School Twin Lakes Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Twin Rivers Adult School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Healdsburg High School Newcastle Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
Campbell Adult Education Healdsburg Junior High School Newcomb K-8 School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Campbellton Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newmark High School Tynes Elementary School
Campolindo High School Helen Huffman School Newport Coast Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Elementary School UCLA CS
Canfield ES Helen R. Donaghue Newport Elementary School Ulloa ES
Canistota High School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Union Elementary School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Union High School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Newport Middle School Union Middle School
Canon School Henderson School Newton Career and Technical Education Center University High School
Cantara Street School Henry Elementary Newton High School Upland Elementary
Canterbury Elementary School Henry Elementary School Newton Middle School Upland High School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Henry Haight Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Upland Junior High School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Nichols Elementary Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Herbert Slater Middle School Nichols Elementary School Urban Leadership Academy
Cape May County High School Heritage K-8 School Nicolas Valley Elementary USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Heritage Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Utah Street School
Capistrano Valley High School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Heritage Primary Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Vacaville Adult School
Capuchino High School Herrera Elementary Niles Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Cardozo Middle School Herrick Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Vacaville High School
Career & Transition Center West Hesperian Elementary Noble Avenue Elementary Vail Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hi Hill Outdoor School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vail High
Career Technical Education Hidden Hills Elementary Nora Sterry ES Vail Ranch Middle School
Career Technical Education Hidden Hills Elementary School Noralto Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Career Technical Education Hidden Valley Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valencia Elementary
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valencia Elementary
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Normont ES Valentine Elementary
Carlmont High School High School at Moorpark College North Country Elementary Valerio ES
Carlos Rey Elementary School High School ESY North Cow Creek School Valhalla Elementary School
Carlsbad High School High School Summer School North Davis Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Highland Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carlson Home Hospital School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Highland High School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallecito High School
Carnegie Middle School Highland Park HS North High School Vallejo Adult School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Highlands Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallejo Charter School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Highlands High School North Park High School Vallejo Education Academy
Carpenter Community Charter Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Vallejo High School
Carr Elementary School Hillcrest ES North Star Elementary School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School North Star Independent Study Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Tama County Community High School Valley Alternative High School
Carson Senior High School Hillsdale Elementary North Terrace Elementary Valley Alternative Magnet
Carson Street Elementary School Hillsdale High School Northgate High School Valley Center Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hillside Elementary Northridge Elementary Valley Center High School
Carter High School Hillside Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valley Center Middle School
Carteret Pre-School Hillside High School Northside School Valley Center Prep
Carthage High School Hillside Middle School Northview High School Valley Center Primary School
Carthage High School Media Center Hilltop HS Northwest Middle School Valley High School
Carthage Junior High School Hilmar High School Northwood Elementary Valley High School
Carthage Middle School Hilmar Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valley High School
Carthage Start Central Hobart EEC Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Middle School
Carthage Technical Center Hobart Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valley Oak High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hodge Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Caruthers Elementary School Hodgin Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carver Hogan Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Region Elementary #6
Carver (Dr George W) ES Holbrook Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Valley Region ES #13
Carver Middle School Holder School Oñate Elementary School Valley View Charter Montessori
Casey Elementary Hollenbeck Middle School O'Connell (John) HS Valley View Elementary
Casita Center Hollencrest Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley View ES
Cassavant Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley View High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Holly Oak Elementary O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Castelar Elementary Hollywood High School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Castille Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Holmes Oak Avenue Elementary Van Buren Middle School
Cave Language Academy Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oak Glen High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Cedar Grove Elementary Holmes Avenue ES Oak Grove Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oak Grove High School Van Ness Ave ES
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Homestead High School Oak Grove Middle School Van Nuys ES
Centennial High School Honduras Elementary School Oak Hill Elementary Van-Far Elementary School
Center Adult School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Meadow Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Center High Hooper Primary Center Oakcrest Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Center Middle School Hoover (Herbert) MS Oakdale Charter High School Vanguard Learning Center
Center Preschool Hoover Elementary School Oakdale Elementary VAPA Legacy High School
Centerville Junior High School Hoover Middle School Oakdale High School Varnado High School
Central Coast High School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Central Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Central Elementary Hope Academy Oakley Elementary School Venetia Valley
Central Elementary School Hope Elementary School Oakmont Elementary School Venice High School
Central Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Oaks Middle School Venice Skills Center
Central High School Hopkins Junior High Oakshire Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Central Language Academy Horizons CIS Oakwood Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Central Middle School Horizons Home Study Obama Global Prep Academy Vermont Ave ES
Central Park Elementary Horner Junior High School Ocean Academy Vernon City Elementary
Central Park Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Ocean Alternative Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Century Park ES Houma Junior High School Ocean Shores High School Vernon Middle School
Cerritos School Houston Middle School Oceanside High School Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Odyssey High School Vichy Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Victor Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hudson K-8 School Ohlone Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hughbanks Elementary Old River Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughes Middle School Olita Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Olive Elementary View Park Continuation High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hull Middle School Olive Grove Elementary School Village East Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive Middle School Village K-8 School
Chaboya Middle School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive View Elementary Vina Danks Middle School
Chaffey Adult School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive View Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Huntington Park Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Vine School
Chaffey District Online High School Huntington Park HS Oliveira Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Chaffey High School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vinedale Elementary
Challenger Middle School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vineland Elementary
Chamiza Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olla Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olson Elementary Vinewood Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Independence Continuation High School Olympic High School Vineyard Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Independence Elementary Ontario High School Vineyard School
Chaparral High School Independence High School Open Classrooms Vineyard STEM
Chaparral High School Independence High School Orange County School of the Arts Vintage High School
Chaparral Middle School Independence HS Orange Glen High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Independence School Orange Grove Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Independent Continuing Education West Orange Grove Middle School Virgil Middle School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Independent Studies Academy Orangewood School Virginia Road ES
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Independent Study Orchard Elementary Virtual Learning Academy
Charles J. Riley Indian Creek Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Charles R. Drew Middle School Inez Elementary School Ord Terrace Elementary Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Infonet Organization of Management Administrators Visitacion Valley ES
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Instructional Technology Orinda Intermediate School Visitacion Valley MS
Charles White Elementary Instructional Technology Department Oropeza Elementary Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Charlotte Wood Middle School International High School Ortega (Jose) ES Vista Adult Transition Center
Charnock Road ES International School of Monterey Osborn Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Chatsworth High School International Studies Acad HS Osceola St. Vista De Las Cruces
Chatsworth Park Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Oso Grande Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chavez Interscholastic Athletics Office Osuna Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Ione Elementary School Otter Creek School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chelwood Elementary School Ione Junior High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista del Valle Elementary
Cheremoya Elementary Irene B. West Elementary Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Fundamental School
Cherryland Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Owensmouth HS Vista Grande Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS Iron House Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Irving Magnet Pacific Blvd. School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Irvington High School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Irwin High School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Nueva High School
Child Nutrition Department Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Preparatory Academy
Chin (John Yehall) ES Island High School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chinese Education Center ES Isleton Elementary School Paddison Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES IT Help Desk Paden Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Chisholm Middle School ITD Web Services Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Ivey Ranch Elementary Pajarito Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Christa McAuliffe Middle School J. H. Workman Middle School Pajaro Middle School Volcano Vista High School
Christensen Middle School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Christian Sorensen Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Palisades Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Christopher High School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palm Avenue Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Ave Elementary School Palm Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Elementary Palm Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Churchville Middle School Jackson Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cibola High School Jackson Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Wagner Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palms Elementary Wagner Holt Elementary
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jackson Junior High School Palms Middle School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Jackson Middle School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Paloma Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Palomares Elementary School Waldorf
City of Angels School James A Garfield Senior High Panorama City ES Walgrove Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA James F. Smith Elementary School PANTHER Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
City Partnership Program James Leitch Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
City Terrace Elementary School James Lick High School Paramount Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership James Monroe Middle School Parents As Teachers Walnut Acres Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Paris Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Claremont High School Jane Addams Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Park Avenue ES Walnut Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jasper County Career Development Center Park Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary JC Harmon High School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson Community Adult School Parker (Jean) ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parker Elementary Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Elementary School Parkmont Elementary School Walter Colton Middle School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parks (Rosa) ES Walter Dexter Middle School
Cleveland ES Jefferson Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cleveland Middle School Jefferson ES Parkview School Walteria Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jefferson High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walters Junior High School
Clifford Street School Jefferson High School Parkway High School Walton Middle School
Clinton Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Parmelee Avenue ES Walton Rural Life Center
Clover Creek High School Jefferson Middle School Parras Middle School Warm Springs Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Middle School Paseo Magnet Warren Hills Elementary
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Middle School Pate Early Childhood Warrington Elementary School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jehue Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warrington Middle School
Cochiti Elementary School Jena Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Warwick Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School Jena High School Patterson Elementary Washington (George) HS
Coldwater Canyon ES Jena Junior High School Patterson Elementary School Washington Adult School
Cole County R-V School District Jerry D. Holland Middle School Patton High School Washington Elementary
Coleman Elementary School Jersey Elementary School Patwin Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School Jimmy Carter Middle School Payroll Administration Washington High School
College Park Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School PDP/SpEd Washington High School
College Park High School Joe Michell School Peabody (George) ES Washington High School
Collet Park Elementary School Joe Michell School Peach Hill Academy Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colonial Acres Elementary Joe Serna Jr Charter School Peary Middle School Washington Manor Middle School
Colony High School John Adams Middle School Pegasus High School Washington Middle School
Colorado Elementary School John Adams MS Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Middle School
Columbian Elementary John Baker Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Pennycook Elementary Washington Open Elementary
Columbus Middle School John Blacow Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington Preparatory High School
Colusa Alternative High School John Brown Elementary Pentucket Regional High School Washington Preschool Center
Colusa High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Primary Center
Colusa Home School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington West Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School John Finney High School Perez CTC Waterford Alternative Education
Common Core Technology Project John Fiske Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Waterford Child Development
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John G. Mattos Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community Collaborative Charter School John Gomes Elementary School Peterson Middle School Waterford High School
Community Day School John H. Eader Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Community Day School John H. Pitman High School Phelan Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Community High School John Hope Continuation High Philip Reilly Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Community High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Community Magnet Charter ES John L. Prueitt Elementary School Phoenix High School Watsonville High School
Community Outreach Academy John Liechty Middle School Phoenix High School Webster
Compton Adult School John Muir Elementary Piedmont Hills High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster County Academy
Compton Early College High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Compton High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County High School
Concord High School John R. Wooden HS Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County Middle School
Concordia Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Concow Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Weed Elementary School
Condit Elementary School John Vierra High School Pine Valley Middle School Weed High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Piner High School Weemes Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Johnstonville Elementary School Pinewood EEC Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Jones Primary Center Pinewood Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies Jordan (June) HS Pinewood Elementary School Wells (Ida B) HS
Cooper Early Education Center Jordan Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Werner Elementary
Cooper Elementary Jordan High School Pinon Mesa Middle School Wescove Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Jordan High School Pinon Valley Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Cope Middle School Jordan-Plus Pioneer Elementary West Athens Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Carteret High School
Corning Union High School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Corona Avenue School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Corona Creek Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pioneer High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Corona del Mar High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West High School
Corona del Mar Middle School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Hollywood Community Day School
Coronado Elementary School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Hollywood Elementary
Coronado High School José Valdés Math Institute Plainfield Elementary School West Mesa High School
Coronado High Summer School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Middle School
Coronado Middle School Juan de Anza Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Platt Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary Julia Morgan Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Portal ES
Costa Mesa High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Costa Mesa Middle School Juliaetta Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Street Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Julien Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Junction Avenue K-8 Pleasant Grove High School West Whittier Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Country Club Elementary Justice Street ES Pleasant Hill Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Country High School Justin Early Learners Academy Pleasant Valley Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westfield Village Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary K-8 Home Study Pleasant Valley School Westmont High School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Pleasant View Elementary Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Coyote Willow Family School Kairos Public Schools Plummer Elementary Westport Heights ES
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kaiser Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westside Elementary
Creek View Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Creekside Elementary Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Creekside Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Creekview Ranch School Katherine Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crenshaw High School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Polk Middle School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westwood Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Polytechnic High School Westwood Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Kaweah High School Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Keema High School Pomona Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Crittenden County Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Ponderosa Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Kelley Elementary Ponderosa Elementary School Whitcomb High School
Crittenden County Middle School Kelly Elementary Portal Elementary School White Church Elementary School
Croatan High School Kelly Elementary School Portal MHS White Oak Elementary
Crossroads High School Kellybrook Elementary Porter Middle School White Oak Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Potrero Heights Elementary White Point Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kenmore Elementary Powell Elementary School Whiteford Preschool
Crumpton Elementary Kennedy Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whitehead Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kennedy Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School Whitman High School
Cubberley K-8 School Kennedy High School Prairie Vista South Whitney Young Continuation High
Cucamonga Elementary School Kennedy HS Preschool Services Whittier
Cucamonga Middle School Kennedy Middle School Prescott Junior High Whittier Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kentwood Elementary President Ave ES Whittier Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Presidio MS Whittier Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kettering Preston Elementary Whittier Independent Study School
Curtis Elementary Key (Francis Scott) ES Priest Lake Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Curtis Elementary School KidsZone Priest River Education Program Widney High CTC
Curtiss Middle School Killybrooke Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program King (Thomas Starr) ES Priest River Junior High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Career Preparation King Elementary Priest River Lamanna High School Wilcox High School
CUSD Construction Department King Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Early Childhood Education King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Princeton Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD English Learner Services Kings Mountain Elementary School Prisk Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kingsfield Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willard
CUSD Human Resource Services Kingsley Elementary School Prospect High School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Insurance Department Kingston Elementary Prospect High School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kinoshita Elementary School Providence Elementary William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kirtland Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kit Carson Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Daylor High School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kit Carson Elementary School Purche Ave ES William Green Elementary School
CUSD Student Support Services Kittridge Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
CUSD Technology & Information Services Knightsen Elementary School PVUSD After School William James Middle School
CUSD Transportation Department Knolls Elementary School PVUSD.NET William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
CUSD Use of Facilities Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Quail Glen Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
D.H. White Elementary School Kohler K-8 Quail Run Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kolb Middle School Quail Valley Middle School William Orr Elementary School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Kootenai High School Questa Junior & Senior High School William Workman High School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kordyak Elementary Quimby Oak Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Korenstein Elementary Quincy Jones ES Willow Campus-Adult Education
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kornblum Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Willow ES
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kraemer Middle School R H Dana Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Krey Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilmington MS
Dacotah Early Education Center Kucera Middle School R. Rex Parris High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kwis Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Dale Avenue School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilshire Park Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School La Cueva High School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary La Entrada School Ralston Middle School Wilson High School
Dana Hills High School La Fetra Elementary Ramona Elementary Wilson High School
Dana MS La Joya Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Danbury Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Ramona High School Wilson Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Merced Elementary Ramona Infant Center Wilson Riles Middle School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilton Place Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter La Mesa Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Davidson Middle School La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Cucamonga High School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Davis Elementary School La Puente High School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield High School
Davis Intermediate School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield Intermediate School
Davis Magnet School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Davis Middle School Labadie Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Davis School for Independent Study Lacache Middle School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winston S. Churchill
Day Middle School Lafayette Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
Dayton Elementary Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Winters Combined PTA
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lafayette ES Ransom Middle School Winters Elementary School
De Anza Elementary LaFayette Park Primary Center Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters High School
De Anza Middle School Laguna Creek High School Rea Elementary School Winters Middle School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Laguna Niguel Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Winton Middle School
Decoto School for Independent Study Laguna Nueva School Redding ES Wisdom Elementary
Del Amigo High School Lagunitas Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Amo Elementary Lake Canyon Elementary School Redondo Union High School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Mar High School Lake Center Middle School Redwood Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Norte High School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Redwood High School Wood Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Elementary Redwood Middle School Wood Middle School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Placid Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary Lake Placid Middle/High School Reese Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Primary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lake Street PC Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Del Rio Elementary Lakeland Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodlake Elementary
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeland Junior High School Reid Continuation High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeland Senior High School Reid School Woodland Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Lakeshore ES Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delevan ES Lakeside Middle School Renaissance High School Woodland High School
Delta Bridges School Lakeview Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Charter Home School Lakeview Elementary School Reseda ES Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lakeview Elementary School Reseda High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Lakewood Elementary School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Delta Empire School Lakewood High School Reynolds Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Delta High School Lakota Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodsboro Elementary
Delta Keys School Lakota Public School Rialto High School Woodside Elementary School
Delta Launch School Lalumier School Rialto Middle School Woodside High School
Delta Sierra Middle School Lanai Road Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodson Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Landmark Elementary Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Delta Vista Middle School Langdon Avenue ES Richland Avenue School Woonsocket School District
Dena ES Langston Chapel Elementary School Richland Junior High School Workman Elementary
Denker Avenue Langston Chapel Middle School Ridgepoint Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Denman (James) MS Lankershim Elementary Ridgeview Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lanterman HS Riley Elementary School WUSD Preschool
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Wyandotte Alternative School
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Wyandotte High School
Desert Willow Family School Las Flores High School Rio del Mar Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Desert Winds High School Las Flores Middle School Rio Grande High School YES Academy
DeSoto Schools' Grace House Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School Las Lomas High School Rio Linda Senior High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Diablo View Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yolo Education Center
Diablo Vista Middle School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Yorba Linda Middle School
Diamond Technology Institute LaSalle High School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School York Community High School
Dibble Adult School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Vista Elementary York Elementary School
Dickison Elementary LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Vista Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lassalette Rio Vista Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Dingle Elementary School Lassen Elementary Rio Vista High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Discovery Bay Elementary Latimer Elementary School Riordan Primary Center Yountville Elementary School
Discovery High School Latona Elementary School Ritter ES Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Discovery Middle School Latrobe Elementary School River City High School Yreka Adult School
Divide High School Lau (Gordon J) ES River Delta Community Day School Yreka High School
Division of Special Education Laurel Dell Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurel Elementary River Middle School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dixon Elementary Laurel Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School z0309
Dodson Middle School Laurel Span School Riverbank Elementary School z1221
Dollahan Elementary Laurel Street Elementary Riverbank High School Zamora Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Riverbank Language Academy Zane Grey HS
Dolores Huerta Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverside Drive Elementary Zia Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School LAUSD Example1 Riverview Middle School Zones of Choice
Dominguez High School LAUSD Example2 Riverview Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy LAUSD Example3 Robert E. Willett Elementary Zupanic High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lava Charter School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools ~509 Demo Site
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary ~Columbia
Don Juan Avila Middle School LaVorgna Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES ~Demo High School
Dona Merced Elementary School Lawn School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School ~Demo High School
Donald Lum Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School ~Demo School MDUSD
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary ~Mt. Blanc
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lawrence Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School ~Rio Grande
Donaldson Way Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robert Shearer ~Special Effects
Dooley Lawton K-8 Roberto Clemente ~Winfield 34 Demo School
Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Leading Edge Middle School Robertson High School
Dorris Place Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robertson Summer School